Sabtu, 03 April 2010

Yoo Gun


Name: 유건 / Yoo Gun / Yoo Goon / Yoo Geon
Real name: Jo Jung Ik
Nickname: U Gun (by his agency)
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-21
Height: 178cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment
Education: Seoul Performing Arts College (Broadcasting Entertainment major)
Kpop group: OPPA

TV Series

Prosecutor Princess (SBS, 2010)
I Can’t Stop (MBC, 2009)
Fight (TVN, 2008)
Bad Couple (SBS, 2007)
Hello, God (KBS, 2006)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2004)

Movies

My Mighty Princess (2008)
Mission Possible: Kidnapping Granny K (2007)
Project Makeover / Go Go Sister (2006)
Dasepo Naughty Girls (2006)













0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Yoo Gun

0 komentar

Name: 유건 / Yoo Gun / Yoo Goon / Yoo Geon
Real name: Jo Jung Ik
Nickname: U Gun (by his agency)
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Birthdate: 1983-Jan-21
Height: 178cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment
Education: Seoul Performing Arts College (Broadcasting Entertainment major)
Kpop group: OPPA

TV Series

Prosecutor Princess (SBS, 2010)
I Can’t Stop (MBC, 2009)
Fight (TVN, 2008)
Bad Couple (SBS, 2007)
Hello, God (KBS, 2006)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2004)

Movies

My Mighty Princess (2008)
Mission Possible: Kidnapping Granny K (2007)
Project Makeover / Go Go Sister (2006)
Dasepo Naughty Girls (2006)













0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates