Kamis, 08 April 2010

Han Ji Hye Profile

















Name: 한지혜 / Han Ji Hye
Real name: 이지해 / Lee Ji Hae
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984 June 29
Birthplace: Kwangju, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: A
Education: Sejong University
TV Series
I Hate You, But It's Fine (KBS1, 2007)
Cloud Stairs (KBS, 2006)
The Secret Lovers (MBC, 2005)
Island Village Teacher (SBS, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS, 2004)
Blinded by love in my life (MBC, 2003)
Man and Woman / One more step than love (SBS, 2003)- epsiode 134
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Scent of a Man (MBC, 2003)
Great Luck Family (SBS, 2002-2003)
Movies
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Love Me Once Again (2002)
Singles (2002)
Awards
2004 40th Baeksang Arts Awards: TV연기부문 "신인상" 수상
2003 KBS Drama Awards: Best New Actress
2001: 한국슈퍼모델 선발대회 "특별상" 수상 (도도메이크업상)

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Han Ji Hye Profile

0 komentar
















Name: 한지혜 / Han Ji Hye
Real name: 이지해 / Lee Ji Hae
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984 June 29
Birthplace: Kwangju, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: A
Education: Sejong University
TV Series
I Hate You, But It's Fine (KBS1, 2007)
Cloud Stairs (KBS, 2006)
The Secret Lovers (MBC, 2005)
Island Village Teacher (SBS, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS, 2004)
Blinded by love in my life (MBC, 2003)
Man and Woman / One more step than love (SBS, 2003)- epsiode 134
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Scent of a Man (MBC, 2003)
Great Luck Family (SBS, 2002-2003)
Movies
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Love Me Once Again (2002)
Singles (2002)
Awards
2004 40th Baeksang Arts Awards: TV연기부문 "신인상" 수상
2003 KBS Drama Awards: Best New Actress
2001: 한국슈퍼모델 선발대회 "특별상" 수상 (도도메이크업상)

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates