Jumat, 02 April 2010

Love oppa Woo bin

BIODATA

Name : Kim Joon (Kim Jun)

Real name : Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)

Profession : Singer and actor

Birthdate : 1985-Feb-03

Height : 183cm

Weight : 64kg

Star sign : Aquarius

Blood type : O

Education : Han Gook University of Foreign Languange

Kpop group : T-Max

Hobbies : Online games, basketball

Skills : Snowboarding












0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Love oppa Woo bin

0 komentar
BIODATA

Name : Kim Joon (Kim Jun)

Real name : Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)

Profession : Singer and actor

Birthdate : 1985-Feb-03

Height : 183cm

Weight : 64kg

Star sign : Aquarius

Blood type : O

Education : Han Gook University of Foreign Languange

Kpop group : T-Max

Hobbies : Online games, basketball

Skills : Snowboarding












0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates