Selasa, 27 Juli 2010

You're Beautiful Behind the Scene


All the very main actor. A.N. Jell + Manager Ma + Coordinator + He Yi + Yu Ri (A.N. Jell Fanclub President)


Park Shin Hye acted as Go Mi Nam (male) and Go Mi Nyu (female) (D.O.B 18th Feb 1990)
Why she acted male and female? - A.N. Jell manager wanted to search of a new member for his idol group, A.N.JELL. However, Mi Nam suffers an injury at the last moment. So Mi Nyu, his twin sister, is asked to step in for her brother. The story goes on~ hehe..
Oh ya the soft toy she is holding damn cute. Is actually Rabbit + Pig. Because Mi Nam wanna go up the hill and Tae Kyung follow her too, then Mi Nam walk away, Tae Kyung also go somewhere relax suddenly got pig ran after him. Mi Nam faster go find him when he found him they heard the sound, sound like Rabbit. Mi Nam sort of laughing at him, Tae Kyung angry. Then aiyo long story to say.. Bcoz of the hairclip Tae Kyung decided to give the operation for Rabbit-Pig (represent her) and with the hairclip and gave it to Mi Nam.. too long already hard to explain at once..
i already watch her drama the 3rd time already, 1st one – Stairway to Heaven, 2nd one - Goong S, 3rd – You’re Beautiful (i not watching because of her, is just that happen wanted to watch the Korean Drama and she acted, she got a good acting skills!!)


Jang Geun Seok acted as Hwang Tae Kyung (D.O.B 4th Aug 1987)
The leader of A.N. Jell.. When Mi Nyu cover for his brother Mi Nam came in to join A.N. Jell. Tae Kyung hated a lot, and she always does all the silly things make Tae Kyung angry.. but afterall, they fell in love with each other. The story goes on~


Jung Yong Hwa acted as Kang Shin Woo (D.O.B 22nd June 1989)
On the 2nd episode he already realise Mi Nam is actually a girl somemore he is the only person know the secret so far, therefore he kept it a secret 1st and want to see what will happen in the end and investigate Mi Nam.. However, day by day he fallen in love for her. and so Shin Woo is always by Mi Nyu side, help her, cover for her when Mi Nam is almost going to expose, make him happy when she is sad, cheer her up, take care of her and many many more. His role is similar to Boys Over Flower Kim Hyun Joong character. damn same lor, and then Tae Kyung character like Lee Minho character. Mi Nyu character like Ju Hui Shan character (silly silly cute) but at the same time like the Coffee Prince character (girl but change to wear boy outfit and cut short hair)
Ok come back to talk about Jung Yong Hwa is actually a boyband C.N. Blue they have a debut in Japan last yr, 14th Jan 2010 they going to be officially debut in Korea!! This 4 Korea boy, good luck to them. They are all very young, Yong Hwa is the oldest already. lol.. But still very young as compare to my age, but i still love him so much!! My Prince Charming <3 class="alignnone" title="LHK" src="http://i604.photobucket.com/albums/tt127/pinkevon/FT%20Island/Hongki/LHK10.jpg" alt="" width="246" height="337">
Lee Hongki acted as Kang On Yu aka Jeremy (D.O.B 2nd Mar 1990)
The maknae of A.N. Jell. When Mi Nam so close to both Hyungnim, he keep imaging they are three traingle relationship. He started to angry about it and then whenever Mi Nam close to him, he very scare coz he got the weird feeling of “LOVE” but his is boy so he cannot fall for boy, so he stay far from Mi Nam. When he realise Mi Nam is a girl, he change his thinking and very good towards Mi Nam and also fall for her.
I got handful of his picture, however i shared this so pure and cute. Addition info, in this show he change several hairstyle. damn cute!
Nonetheless, no need to mention he is FT Island leader. hee..


THIS IS A.N. Jell!!! hahaha.. Half official band? Bcoz of this drama You’re Beautiful, they become a band and sing for this drama.. But i dont think they are fully official coz FT Island and CN Blue for activites as band and Shin Hye and Geun Seok more acting activities.


awww so man!! Jung Yong Hwa is love.. only 21 yrs old but yet seem much more older than me lehz. But the fact is younger than me -_-”


I remember when i watch Star Golden Bell (guest:Hongki from FT Island & Mir from MBLAQ) The host mention many people said Mir look like Hongki. Mir shout out “Thank You” Hongki expression goes -_-” but with smile and then he add on many people also said he and Geun Seok look alike.. hahaha.. Indeed, they somehow look alike =)


SO CUTE!! i love this two so much.. kekez..


Hongki so cute as usual. Wanna pinch his face!! x)

Below three are Shin Woo + Mi Nam cum Mi Nyu.. lol.. aww.. i prefer this two more than Mi Nyu + Tae Kyung. Haiz..
Is so heartbreaking to see Shin Woo heartbreaking because he really treated Mi Nyu damn good, super cute. Makes me wanna to have this kind of boyfriend who is so sweet, understandable, gentleman, handsome, caring etc etc etc someone like Shin Woo character!!!

I lazy to talk about the picture one by one. Below the picture i shared is all actually in the show.. I found handful of You’re Beautiful picture, however i only shared a this few, i choose among the one i like to be shared!! Actually got a lot, but i lazy to post already, somemore the list will be go very very long.. Now, i want wrap up what i want to say is this drama [미남이시네요 aka Minami Shineyo aka You're beautiful aka You're handsome] awesome, excellent, wonderful, fantastic drama that you cannot miss. i almost miss it, dont feel like watching actually coz of my laziness. i usually watch Korean drama when U Channel show, however recently so far not yet nice Korean drama out. Recently i was chatting with Andeline about this drama and then dunno why sudden urge to watch it. Watch episode 1 already addicted to carry on to watch finish. If not wrong within 4 days finished 16episode!! It end at episode 16, and i think also end like 1mth b4 already. Now i just started to watch, lolx.. Well.. such a good drama! Especially fallen for Jung Yong Hwa!! hahahaha..







0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

You're Beautiful Behind the Scene

0 komentar


All the very main actor. A.N. Jell + Manager Ma + Coordinator + He Yi + Yu Ri (A.N. Jell Fanclub President)


Park Shin Hye acted as Go Mi Nam (male) and Go Mi Nyu (female) (D.O.B 18th Feb 1990)
Why she acted male and female? - A.N. Jell manager wanted to search of a new member for his idol group, A.N.JELL. However, Mi Nam suffers an injury at the last moment. So Mi Nyu, his twin sister, is asked to step in for her brother. The story goes on~ hehe..
Oh ya the soft toy she is holding damn cute. Is actually Rabbit + Pig. Because Mi Nam wanna go up the hill and Tae Kyung follow her too, then Mi Nam walk away, Tae Kyung also go somewhere relax suddenly got pig ran after him. Mi Nam faster go find him when he found him they heard the sound, sound like Rabbit. Mi Nam sort of laughing at him, Tae Kyung angry. Then aiyo long story to say.. Bcoz of the hairclip Tae Kyung decided to give the operation for Rabbit-Pig (represent her) and with the hairclip and gave it to Mi Nam.. too long already hard to explain at once..
i already watch her drama the 3rd time already, 1st one – Stairway to Heaven, 2nd one - Goong S, 3rd – You’re Beautiful (i not watching because of her, is just that happen wanted to watch the Korean Drama and she acted, she got a good acting skills!!)


Jang Geun Seok acted as Hwang Tae Kyung (D.O.B 4th Aug 1987)
The leader of A.N. Jell.. When Mi Nyu cover for his brother Mi Nam came in to join A.N. Jell. Tae Kyung hated a lot, and she always does all the silly things make Tae Kyung angry.. but afterall, they fell in love with each other. The story goes on~


Jung Yong Hwa acted as Kang Shin Woo (D.O.B 22nd June 1989)
On the 2nd episode he already realise Mi Nam is actually a girl somemore he is the only person know the secret so far, therefore he kept it a secret 1st and want to see what will happen in the end and investigate Mi Nam.. However, day by day he fallen in love for her. and so Shin Woo is always by Mi Nyu side, help her, cover for her when Mi Nam is almost going to expose, make him happy when she is sad, cheer her up, take care of her and many many more. His role is similar to Boys Over Flower Kim Hyun Joong character. damn same lor, and then Tae Kyung character like Lee Minho character. Mi Nyu character like Ju Hui Shan character (silly silly cute) but at the same time like the Coffee Prince character (girl but change to wear boy outfit and cut short hair)
Ok come back to talk about Jung Yong Hwa is actually a boyband C.N. Blue they have a debut in Japan last yr, 14th Jan 2010 they going to be officially debut in Korea!! This 4 Korea boy, good luck to them. They are all very young, Yong Hwa is the oldest already. lol.. But still very young as compare to my age, but i still love him so much!! My Prince Charming <3 class="alignnone" title="LHK" src="http://i604.photobucket.com/albums/tt127/pinkevon/FT%20Island/Hongki/LHK10.jpg" alt="" width="246" height="337">
Lee Hongki acted as Kang On Yu aka Jeremy (D.O.B 2nd Mar 1990)
The maknae of A.N. Jell. When Mi Nam so close to both Hyungnim, he keep imaging they are three traingle relationship. He started to angry about it and then whenever Mi Nam close to him, he very scare coz he got the weird feeling of “LOVE” but his is boy so he cannot fall for boy, so he stay far from Mi Nam. When he realise Mi Nam is a girl, he change his thinking and very good towards Mi Nam and also fall for her.
I got handful of his picture, however i shared this so pure and cute. Addition info, in this show he change several hairstyle. damn cute!
Nonetheless, no need to mention he is FT Island leader. hee..


THIS IS A.N. Jell!!! hahaha.. Half official band? Bcoz of this drama You’re Beautiful, they become a band and sing for this drama.. But i dont think they are fully official coz FT Island and CN Blue for activites as band and Shin Hye and Geun Seok more acting activities.


awww so man!! Jung Yong Hwa is love.. only 21 yrs old but yet seem much more older than me lehz. But the fact is younger than me -_-”


I remember when i watch Star Golden Bell (guest:Hongki from FT Island & Mir from MBLAQ) The host mention many people said Mir look like Hongki. Mir shout out “Thank You” Hongki expression goes -_-” but with smile and then he add on many people also said he and Geun Seok look alike.. hahaha.. Indeed, they somehow look alike =)


SO CUTE!! i love this two so much.. kekez..


Hongki so cute as usual. Wanna pinch his face!! x)

Below three are Shin Woo + Mi Nam cum Mi Nyu.. lol.. aww.. i prefer this two more than Mi Nyu + Tae Kyung. Haiz..
Is so heartbreaking to see Shin Woo heartbreaking because he really treated Mi Nyu damn good, super cute. Makes me wanna to have this kind of boyfriend who is so sweet, understandable, gentleman, handsome, caring etc etc etc someone like Shin Woo character!!!

I lazy to talk about the picture one by one. Below the picture i shared is all actually in the show.. I found handful of You’re Beautiful picture, however i only shared a this few, i choose among the one i like to be shared!! Actually got a lot, but i lazy to post already, somemore the list will be go very very long.. Now, i want wrap up what i want to say is this drama [미남이시네요 aka Minami Shineyo aka You're beautiful aka You're handsome] awesome, excellent, wonderful, fantastic drama that you cannot miss. i almost miss it, dont feel like watching actually coz of my laziness. i usually watch Korean drama when U Channel show, however recently so far not yet nice Korean drama out. Recently i was chatting with Andeline about this drama and then dunno why sudden urge to watch it. Watch episode 1 already addicted to carry on to watch finish. If not wrong within 4 days finished 16episode!! It end at episode 16, and i think also end like 1mth b4 already. Now i just started to watch, lolx.. Well.. such a good drama! Especially fallen for Jung Yong Hwa!! hahahaha..







0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates