Jumat, 03 September 2010

Shin Min Ah Profile

http://dantri.vcmedia.vn/Uploaded/vannt/Thang11-2008/file2/shin14119.jpg

Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah (Shin Min A)
Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah (Yang Min A)
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Parents, older sister, and younger brother

TV Series
The Devil (KBS, 2007)
A Love To Kill (KBS, 2005)
Punch (SBS, 2003)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Movies
Fighting Schoolgirl / My Mighty Princess (2007)
Beast and Beauty (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5934) (2005)
Sad Movie (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5925) (2005)
A Bittersweet Life (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5795) (2005)
Madeleine (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5345) (2002)
Volcano High (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5239) (2001)
Trivia
Education: Dong Gook University, 3rd year
Specialty: Imitating other people's voices

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Shin Min Ah Profile

0 komentar
http://dantri.vcmedia.vn/Uploaded/vannt/Thang11-2008/file2/shin14119.jpg

Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah (Shin Min A)
Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah (Yang Min A)
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Parents, older sister, and younger brother

TV Series
The Devil (KBS, 2007)
A Love To Kill (KBS, 2005)
Punch (SBS, 2003)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Movies
Fighting Schoolgirl / My Mighty Princess (2007)
Beast and Beauty (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5934) (2005)
Sad Movie (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5925) (2005)
A Bittersweet Life (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5795) (2005)
Madeleine (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5345) (2002)
Volcano High (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5239) (2001)
Trivia
Education: Dong Gook University, 3rd year
Specialty: Imitating other people's voices

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates