Kamis, 02 September 2010

Jun Ji Hyun Profile


Name: Jun Ji-hyun (Jeon Ji-hyeon)
Real Name: Wang Ji-hyun (Wang Ji-hyeon)
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Date of birth: 1981 October 30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
Family: Parents, older brother
Talent agency: SidusHQ Trivia
Nickname: Queen Ji-hyun
Education: Dongguk University
Debut: model for Echo
Religion: Christian

TV Series
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Fascinate My Heart (SBS, 1998)
The Season of Puberty (MBC, 1997) debut

Movies
Daisy (2005)
Windstruck (2004)
The Uninvited (2003)
My Sassy Girl (2001)
Il Mare (2000)
White Valentine (1999)

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Jun Ji Hyun Profile

0 komentar

Name: Jun Ji-hyun (Jeon Ji-hyeon)
Real Name: Wang Ji-hyun (Wang Ji-hyeon)
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Date of birth: 1981 October 30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
Family: Parents, older brother
Talent agency: SidusHQ Trivia
Nickname: Queen Ji-hyun
Education: Dongguk University
Debut: model for Echo
Religion: Christian

TV Series
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Fascinate My Heart (SBS, 1998)
The Season of Puberty (MBC, 1997) debut

Movies
Daisy (2005)
Windstruck (2004)
The Uninvited (2003)
My Sassy Girl (2001)
Il Mare (2000)
White Valentine (1999)

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

visitor

 

KoReAn FaNz CoMmuNiTy | Creative Commons Attribution- Noncommercial License | Dandy Dandilion Designed by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates